česky / polski

Účastníci

2022

60km (433 účastníků)

ÚčastníkMěstoČas
666 UrbiSumperk-
Adamcová JanaLípa u Havlíčkova Brodu-
Adamcova SaraBrno-
Adamus MartinJeseník -
Albrechtice 121 Radka Vávrová Lanškroun-
Bačina LukášOtice-
Bahník JanTýniště nad Orlicí-
Bahníková JanaTýniště nad Orlicí-
Balcarova SimonaOstrava-
Bardoň PatrikHavířov-
Bárta Lukᚎďár nad Sázavou-
Bartoňová IvetaFrenštát pod Radhoštěm-
Batiha TarekOstrava-
Bičán TomášPaskov-
Blaha RobertPřerov-
Blahová KateřinaKostelec na Hané-
Bohdálek Miroslav Mladá Boleslav -
Bochňák ZbyněkOpava-
Boleslavová LucieBrno-
Brázda Jiří Brno -
Brázda JiříBrno-
Brezinová NikolKarviná -
Brnka RadekJeseník-
Brnková VeronikaJeseník-
Brnková HanaJeseník-
Bršťák HynekNový Jičín-
Brychta Vojtěch Holice-
Bubákovič Policajt Bubák Svitavy-
Bubík MikulášPraha 8-
Buchta JiříBrno-
Cacková HanaBrno-
Cieślik MichałOpole-
Cikrýt PetrZábřeh-
Cudnik AgnieszkaGłuchołazy-
Čapková KateřinaBrno-
Čapková EvaPaseka-
Černoch VojtěchPetřvald u Nového Jičína-
Černoch JakubPetřvald-
Češka JanBoskovice-
Čížek JindřichJeseník-
Čubok VladimírDobratice-
Čuda Jiří Drahotuše -
Derkacz ŁukaszWrocław-
Dietrich Jan Dlouhý Most-
Dietrichová BarboraLiberec-
Divékyová SilviaPrievidza-
Dluszynska EwaNysa-
Dobešová JolanaOlomouc-
Dobrovolná BarboraVikýřovice-
Dočkal MartinOstrava-
Doláková EvaOlomouc-
Doláková HelenaJívová-
DOLIŃSKI ADRIANLEGNICA-
Dolinský MilošVidnava-
Dolní 6370 Rajchová MonikaZlín-
Doneberková LenkaKroměříž-
Drechslerová PetraStaré Město u Bruntálu-
Drešl JakubOrgrimmar-
Dvořák JiříOstrava-
Dvořák Josef Radějov -
Eberl KamilVýčapy-
Evjáková MichaelaOpava-
Fajtl JosefHorní Benešov-
Feder HannaMichałowice-
Fedor MarekČeská Ves-
Fiala DavidJiřetín pod Bukovou-
Filka PetrLubě-
Fišerová JanaBrno -
Flášarová Lucie Zábřeh -
Floyd pesJiřetín pod Bukovou-
Foltisová ZuzanaVrbno pod Pradědem -
Foltýnek MarekKlokočí-
Freisler PavelOstrava-
Frkal RadimProstějov -
Frybert PavelBrno-
Furmánková Tereza Jeseník-
Gabała Michał Będzin -
Gáj MilošOlomouc-
Galuszka BogdanKarviná 4-
Gottfried PavelOlomouc-
Gottfriedová RenátaOlomouc-
Gottfriedová AnnaOlomouc-
Grabczak JarekOpole-
Gregov IvoRožnov pod Radhoštěm-
Grégr JiříKroměříž-
Grégrová MirinkaKroměříž-
Grocholová JiřinaHavířov -
Gronych MarekOlomouc-
Halama VladimírJeseník-
Halfar JanJeseník -
Halva TomasKuřim-
Halvova DarjaKuřim-
Harach RadovanBratislava -
Hasíková LenkaOtrokovice-
Havira MiroslavJesenik-
Hejdová BarboraJeseník-
Hejhal JanPraha-
Hloušek JiříŽulová-
Hložek MichalŠtěpánov -
Hniličková ZuzanaŽernovník -
Hoczová AnnaJeseník-
Hokešová VeronikaFrýdek-Místek-
Holiš JosefVelká Polom-
Holišová JarmilaVelká Polom-
Holomek Roman Popůvky -
Holoubková ŠárkaPraha-
Holubová MonikaJeseník-
Holušová Jaškovská AnetaVrbno pod Pradědem-
Honová HanaOpava-
Horáčková PetraOlomouc-
Houška Jiří Brno -
Hrádková 2169 Lenka LibosvárováPraha 9-
Hroch JanVikýřovice-
Hrušovský MatejBrno-
Hubáček Tomᚊumperk-
Hýblová PavlínaPraha 9-
Hynková BarboraJičín-
Chalupa PavelKroměříž-
Chalupova KláraOpava-
Charuza Pavel Rýmařov-
Chodura MartinOpava-
Chodurová PetraOpava-
Chytil TomášLitovel-
Izewska MałgorzataLewin Brzeski -
Jakubcová RomanaBoskovice-
Jakubec ZdenekBoskovice-
Janda RomanJeseník -
Jandová SilvieJiřetín pod Bukovou-
Jandová SilvieJeseník-
Janecká MartinaFrýdek Místek -
Janečka MartinTrnavka -
Janečko JakubPraha-
Janíčková AnnaOlomouc-
Janků MilušeJeseník-
Jaromírova 27 Olga VohralíkováOlomouc-
Jaroš JakubBílčice-
Jaśkowiec PawełPrudnik-
Jaškovský Dušan Vrbno pod Pradědem-
Jendželovský MarekOstrava-
Jestřabice 159 Ondřej SpáčilKoryčany (okr. Kroměříž)-
Ješina Ondřej Chomoutov-
Ješinová LucieOlomouc-
Jež MichalOstrava-
Jílková KarolínaŠumperk-
Jonášová Simona Uničov -
Jopek JanHavířov-
Jung JindřichNáměšť na Hané-
Jurča OndřejRožnov pod Radhoštěm-
Kaňovský OndřejŠtěpánkovice-
Kasal Alexandr-
Kašpar Tomáš-
Kašpárek TomášProstějov-
Kašpárek DanSuché Lazce -
Kašpárek AdamOpava - Suché Lazce-
Keil JaroslavBrno-
Kelle TomášOstrava 28-
Kežlínek MatějOpava-
Kimla JanOstrava-
Klimeš JanOlomouc-
Klimkova Pavla Hradec-
Klus AlanBohumín-
Klusová MarkétaBohumín-
Knittl PavelČíčová-
Knoz JaJeseník-
Köhlerová TerezieHradec Králové-
Kolář JanOlomouc-
Kolařík TomášBrno-
Kolátor Radek Jihlava-
Kolínek OndřejOlomouc-
Kolomá AndreaJablonné nad Orlicí-
Komma PetrBrno-
Konečná MagdaFrýdek-Místek-
Kopťáková VendulaOpava-
Koralewska EdytaPrudnik-
Korcová MartinaNapajedla-
Košková LucieHodonín-
Kotasová HanaHavířov-
Kotvan PetrLipová-lázně -
koutný alexostrava-
Kowalczyk WojtekOtmuchów-
kpt. Nálepky Mirka JaškováTřinec-
Králík MatějPraha 7-
Krčilová AnetaLetovice-
Krejčí StanislavBohumín-
Krejčí ZdeněkLipník nad Bečvou-
Kristek MichalBrno-
Krobot Tomᚊumperk-
Kroupa JosefBrno-
Krupová MichaelaKunčičky u Bašky-
Krzikalla DavidOstrava-
Křupala PetrHuslenky-
Křupala AdamJeseník -
Křupala František Jeseník -
Kubánek IvoMohelnice-
Kubik MarekBohumín-
Kubiková MartaBohumín-
Kuglarz SzymonWodzisław Śl.-
Kuncová EvaBrno-
Kunčar ZdeněkPísařov-
Květoň VladimírNový Jičín-
Kwieková IvetaDolní Lutyně-
Labaš OndřejKrnov-
Labašová JitkaKrnov-
Lakomy ŠimonDrahahanovice-
Ledvina MarekKRB Chrudim-
Lechner ZdeněkBrno-
Los VítězslavOstrava-
Los EmmaOstrava-
Losertová LenkaDolní Životice-
Losertová KláraDolní Životice-
Losová MichaelaNový Malín-
Lubomír KönigRačín -
Lučanová SvětlanaLipová-lázně-
Ludvíková Martina Hanušovice-
Lukovský LukášOstrava-
Macák PavelHlavnice 160-
Macík TiborJeseník-
Malá ValérieVápenná-
Malíková MartinaBrno-
Malotová Hana-
Malý MarekVelký Týnec-
Marcin ŁakomskiWodzisław Śląski-
Marek StanislavÚstín-
Marková EliškaŽichlínek-
Martínek JanOstrava-
Marvalová NicolPraha-
Masarykovo náměstí 60/5 Martin CzedroňJeseník-
Masnica PavelKunín-
Mastiliaková DanaJeseník-
Mastyga ANDRZEJCharbielin -
Matys LukášSkrbeň-
Matysová HanaSkrbeň-
Mayerová JanaVyšní Lhoty-
Mayerová AndreaOstrava 30-
Melnar DavidOlomouc-
Menšíková SylviePraha-
Miholová Maruška Svitavy-
Míka TomášLitovel-
Milejska JoannaOpole Polska-
Míša StanislavOpava-
Mitrenga PetrOstrava - Petrkovice-
Mojžíš KarelZlín-
Moldříková ZuzanaOstrava-
Moravcová VeronikaHodonín-
Muroň TomášBrušperk-
Muroňová BlankaBrušperk-
Nadažy RadekBohumín Pudlov-
Nádeníčková AnnaHlavnice -
NášSvět TadeášBrno-
NášSvět ÁjaBrno-
Navrátil NavrciBělkovice-
Navrátilová KamilaBělkovice-Lašťany-
Nečas PetrLetovice-
Nechvílová Jana Brno-
Němec DavidBoskovice-
Němeček JanMoutnice-
Neugebauerová EvaBělá pod Pradědem-
Nevrklová JessicaJeseník-
Nevrlý PetrOlomouc-
Nováková MagdalénaLiberec-
Olajoš RadimValašské Meziříčí-
Olajošová MonikaValašské Meziříčí-
Opletal DavidŠternberk-
Otáhalová AnnaKobylí Na Moravě-
Outrata JanOstrava-
Pacalová Alice Staré Město pod Sněžníkem -
Pacalová KateřinaStaré Město pod Sněžníkem-
Pallová PetraSkrbeň-
Papaj TomášHlučín-
Pařilová LuciePříbor-
Paskuda PřemyslLudgeřovice-
Pastucha JanČeská Ves-
Pastuchová Orlová NatalieČeská Ves-
Pavelek JaroslavVyšní Lhoty-
Pavlíčková MonikaTřebíč -
Pavlů MatějŠiroký Brod -
Pecina JanJeseník-
Pečinka Lukᚊumperk-
Pekárek MartinČernilov-
Pelikán RostislavTišnov-
Pelikánová KateřinaTišnov-
Pešová VeronikaBoskovice-
Peter RadekVřesina-
Pienkosz IzabelaWarsaw -
Piro AndreaBrušperk-
Piskoř PavelPraha-
Pisková MartinaPřerov-
Pišek DavidJeseník-
Pivec JiříMajetín-
Plešek RadimNový Jičín -
Pobořil LukášJeseník-
Pobořilová AlenaJeseník-
Pokludová MalvínaOlomouc-
Pokorný StanislavRejvíz-
Poláček KarelBrušperk-
Poláčková IvanaBrušperk-
Polak RadimČeská Ves-
Polášková ZuzanaLanškroun -
Polushin EvgenyPraha-
Porubová VeronikaNový Jičín-
Poziemski RafałLewin Brzeski-
Pražáková VeronikaDymokury-
Rafał KoszykOpols-
Raška JanTřebíč-
Rašnerová MartinaOstrava-
Reimer VítězslavČervenka-
Repaň PetrOstrava-
Reznerová AdélaOpava-
Robotka DušanČeská Ves-
Roháčková LucieJeseník-
Romaňáková MonikaPraha-
Roták PetrFrýdek-Místek-
Roubíček ZdeněkBrno-Bystrc-
Rožanská Nikola KarolínaKrnov-
Rumianová LenkaDobrá-
Rychna MarekJičín-
Rýznar JanDolní Studénky-
Ryzner FrantišekKopřivnice-
Řezníček Antonín Petřvald-
Sadolewski KrzysztofBielawa-
Sedmíková LenkaJihlava-
Seifer TomášZlín-
Sekot KarelJeseník-
Schreierová AnnaJeseník-
Siembida Sławomir Wrocław-
Sikora MichalTřinec-
Skrzydlewska AleksandraLewin Brzeski-
Skřítková DanielaLipová-lázně-
Slavik SusannePraha-
Ślęzak MartaOpole-
Slovák MartinZlín-
Slunský ErikJeseník-
Smiešková KarinPetřvald-
Smoček MichalJeseník -
Smolínová PavlínaOstrava-
Solanská MichaelaRožnov pod Radhoštěm-
Souček JiříRejvíz-
Spáčilová NikolBrusperk-
Stacke JakubOlomouc-
Stareček RadovanBrušperk-
Stareček DenisaBrušperk-
Starý Vojtěch Vidnava-
Stehlík RadekMoravské Budějovice-
Strzyżewska AgataWarszawa-
Strzyżewski PawełWarszawa-
Suchomel TomášFrenštát pod Radhoštěm-
Suchomel VítězslavPraha-
Sulek LiborOstrava-
Svoboda Tomáš Jeseník-
Svoboda ProkopJeseník-
Svoboda PetrDobrá-
Szocsová ŽanetaSlavičín-
Šafaříkova Vladimíra Jívová -
Šachteli Veronika Litultovice -
Šedinová MilenaLípa-
Šeráková AnetaVrbno pod Pradědem-
Šimčák DaliborPstruží-
Šimčáková PetraPstruží-
Šimon Jan Slatiňany-
Šiška JakubHrušovany-
Šiška MiroslavHrušovany-
Škrabal PavelJívová -
Šlancarová JitkaTišnov-
Šotkovský RobertMilenov-
Štanclová PetraSuchá Rudná-
Štěpánová ZuzanaJeseník-
Štěpánová HanaJeseník-
Štybnerová Marcela Uničov-
Šudoma PetrPraha-
Talla PetrPalonín-
Tálský JakubJeseník-
Teplárek PetrLudvíkov-
Tesař IvoZlín-
Thomann JacekKatowice-
Tofl VáclavBlansko-
Toman Jiří Opava-
Tomaszewska EwaOpole-
Tomaszewski MichałOpole-
Tomášek ZdeněkLipová Lázně-
Tomíček MartinHanušovice-
Toufar LiborBohumín 3-
Toufarová Bohumila Bohumín 3-
Trávníček DanielOlomouc-
Valach JiříBohousová-
Valchař LukášHavířov-
Válková PavlaJeseník -
Váně Tomáš Ostrava-
Vaněk VáclavOstrava-
Vařejčko JanBrno-
Vašenka IvoOstrava-
Vašica Martin Brušperk-
Vávrová Zuzana Nová Paka -
Vegricht MarekOstrava-
Veit PavelZlín-
Vévoda AntonínDřevnovice-
Vícha JanHradec nad Moravicí-
Vícha LukášFryčovice-
Vilímcová LenkaOlomouc-
Vitková AliceOstrava -
Voclonová MichaelaValašské Meziříčí-
Vodák EmilJeseník-
Vokál PetrČeská Ves-
Volík MarekJeseník-
Vráblíková MarcelaMladějovice -
Vráblíková MarcelaMladějovice -
Vrágová AnnaOstrava-
Vrážel StanislavSternberk-
Vyhlídalová LucieOlomouc-
Vykydal MartinŠumperk-
Vymazal Ondřej Olomouc -
Vymětal RadekJeseník-
Walicova ZuzanaOrlova-
Wierzbicki MateuszPrudnik-
Wojciechowska BarbaraNowa Ruda-
Woody pesJiřetín pod Bukovou-
Wróbel PatrykGlucholazy-
Zacpal Mifaňuková MichaelaOstrava-Dubina-
Zajacová BarboraPraha 3 - Žižkov-
Zámečníková IvonaJeseník-
Zavřel RomanBílov-
Zdráhal JanKrnov-
Zegarowicz JacekPaczków-
Zehnula MartinOlomouc - Neředín-
Zezulka LumírOstrava-
Zhořová DagmarLubě-
Zima TadeášBrno-
Zimová AdélaBrno-
Zlatníček ZdeněkPlumlov-
Žádníková SoňaOlomouc-
Židek MartinOpava-
Židek MichalOpava-
Židková KarolínaVápenná-
Žižka PetrLiboš-

60km běh

ÚčastníkMěstoČas
afohoah halhfljajfl
Buchert FilipGłuchołazy
Cehlárová DanielaZašová
Červenka TomášNivnice
Daněk TomášSkrbeň
Dobeš MichalOlomouc
Dobeš MartinOlomouc
Galdia Adam Smolkov
Hanulík VladanPardubice
Chmela JanLitovel
Chrudina RobertStěbořice
Janásová AndreaJeseník
Janíček JakubDRžková
Jindřich LukášOstrava
Kacar PetrŠumperk
Kacar OndřejOlšany u Prostějova
Kadavý TomášPardubice
Kaldová VeronikaBlansko
Klvaňa JanOlomouc
Knoz JakubBělá pod Pradědem
Kollár JanFrýdek-Místek
Kreidl MartinHolasice
Kubesa DanielRaduň
Kukol MartinVětřkovice
Kvapilová TatanaOlomouc
Ligota Wielka 46 BARBARA KARPIŃSKAOtmuchów
Mastyga AndrzejCharbielin
Moravcová GabrielaSTG Opava
Osuch PiotrNysa
Pleško MartinOlomouc
Popová PetraČeská Lípa
Pořízka RobertMěsto Albrechtice
Pychova LucieSuchý Důl
Rafa AsiaOpole
Rýznar JanTJ Sokol Hrabenov
Segeč IvoDobrá
Schovánek JanNáměšť na Hané
Schovánek PavelNáměšť na Hané
Skacelik AdamOstrava
Spišáková DanielaTěrlicko
Sznajder JoannaGŁUCHOŁAZY
Szonda IstvanVelke Hamry
Šrumová IlonaBrozany nad Ohří
Štěpánová LenkaBabylonbike
Šulc JosefPraha
Tesařová VladislavaUnicov
Toman Jiří Opava
Tomanová AdélaOpava
Tomaszewska EwaOpole
Tomaszewski MichałOpole
Trawinská LenkaOstrava
Tryzna TomášJívka
Volná MichaelaOlomouc
Vrúbel MatějOstrava
Wróbel PatrykGłuchołazy

25km

ÚčastníkMěstoČas
Antoš JakubJeseník
Antoš AntonínJeseník
Antošová JaroslavaJeseník
Aydin BarboraSvitavy
Bartoš RomanŽernovník
Benedyk MateuszWrocław
Blažková MartinaJesenice
Blažková´ KláraJesenice
Bozek Petr Brno
Cupalova PavlinaJesenik
Čada MartinPraha
Čada AntonínPraha
Čada JanPraha
Čadová LibušePraha
Čapková MariePraha
Damiec RadosławPszów
Dostál MarekJeseník
Fačevicová LenkaOlomouc
feriancová ivetaolomouc
fiala tomášolomouc
Filková JanaLubě
Fischerová AlenaRapotín
Główka MirosławOpole
Główka MagdalenaOpole
Gruhn AnnaWrocław
Havelková Irena Město Albrechtice
Hofmanová DanielaPardubice
Honigová BlankaJesenik
Horáková EvaJeseník
Horský VojtěchPřibyslav
Chmelařová VeronikaJeseník
Janata DanielPardubice
Janočků AlexPraha
Jurčáková MarkétaJeseník
Kačor LucieJeseník
Konečný VojtěchOpava
König +Ferda František Žerotín
Kováčová AndreaJeseník
Krejčíř KarelKyselovice
Krelikova ŽanetaSvětlá Hora 1
Kuchtíček JakubVyškov
Kupka MikulášJeseník
Kupka MartinJeseník
Kupková ZinaJeseník
Kvíčalová DášaMohelnice
Leunová Anna Město Albrechtice
Lučan PřemyslLipová-lázně
Macková RenátaMoravský Beroun
Markielová Michaela Opava
Matoušová ZdeňkaHrochův Týnec
Matulewicz IwonaProstějov
Mešťánková KateřinaLitovel
Musil MukolášBruntál
Nieświec CelinaStaniszcze Małe
Nieświec RafałStaniszcze Małe
Ortová NikolaJihlava
Pacherníková Eva-WeaJeseník-Brno
Papierz JarosławOPOLE
Pivcova PavlaMajetín
Plachá TerezaLitovel
Poláková JanaPardubice
Prejdová MarieOpava
Radvan MarekOtnice
Rajdlová MonikaProstějov
Rajdlová MagdaProstějov
Suder SamuelRybnik
Šindelářová ZdenaOlomouc
Tělupil MartinKroměříž - 76701
Tököly KateřinaNáklo
Tököly MichalNáklo
Tvrdá MarkétaDarkovičky
Václahovská VěraVikýřovice
Vašíček FilipBrno
Vičar DavidBruntál
Vičarova MartaBruntál
Vičarová BarboraBruntál
Vrbica JakubFulnek
Vykydalová EvaÚsov
Wylegala DarekPrudnik
Žáčková PetraJeseník

15km

ÚčastníkMěstoČas
Filisteinová MáriaTrhové Sviny
Hojgr StanislavJeseník
Chlupová LucieHorní Benešov
Knap TomašBrno
Knapova MichaelaBrno
Mirvaldová Jaroslava Bílina
Novák VladislavBoršice
Nováková LucieBoršice
Pavlicová NikolJesenik
Rada RostislavBruntál
Sukupová VendulaJeseník
Szonda DanPraha
Szonda GabrielaPraha


8km

ÚčastníkMěstoČas
BgcxGLpMHbtPEn ujMXpOyJvjRXzkNwQABaIGd
cthy7e r0lk1m
efhk4e0n ❤️‍vgqr95jn
Eliáš Chodský pesŘevnice
glklxhl hlhgxlhlxojogůj
guOCoSlWnxQIVNfe HSbEiQFIlfVqwsTBoVFejiJx
HstGrMVWoTFQqny xUWLPtMiaKEBgjLDdO
Kazda RenéŘevnice
Kazdová ZuzanaŘevnice
kDBZPoCMnKxhfvj kmWcDzFQyxftgQGayLu
KSLcdbjP cAVkleOuHgbmBmiKfzAwkIpY
mXaLFhBYHklcviR SjtMEDYdGqLeCiPAgQbjE
nhqrlbmMB CHgEMmLlPaKhfFAEKruXBdp
NmxMOPDaRtrW bPjgJOQHsGMNEMnqwPYzku
nWGIYxyLTPKb qBkIGXVsdpSntoREFkdGghs
pBAreDoQdvxfPX mXSUzDHxCOnmzpYVcj
PgDcBJRCX rGTAhatOBchYuPXxDr
pgkoku nbxrii9f
pKcNGoLUuwITsvEr SAlqwbTYyzIrJeLacvqWH
pz9nwdz5 ❤️‍mg8uzpyg
qgCScUjFYD LZjYcCzxPMHWNTrJtuiIxQdL
sDXPQzgCOVi GhfHpNLPEZKQyrxahVNTqXg
Skácelík MatějOstrava
Skacelik MarekOstrava
tbzvfc ngktux
UwtgPVKrFvaRdTx KQXLFUHTzVthtVXBWIr
vj909t i11v9a
WRGedquoKcDv jRqzwekDhZHGYqQRpCufvm
XrKEINwtl giXuIVTAOamLNxHZctUIXY
XxqEDFijaLOK DFmgvRAnzqFWpXeYE
yv4hm5 wkket4
ZewTurUYI heCJTLAWQBMSUjHyeZfMhSqEWQcsGY